Наши пријатели

Репрезентации

Мажи

СЕНИОРИ


Борко Ристовски – SL Benfica (POR)

Никола Митревски – HC Constanta (ROU)

Дејан Манасков – Telekom Vesprem (HUN)

Гоце Георгиевски – CSM Bucuresti (ROU)

Мартин Поповски – РК Вардар

Бојан Маџовски – РК Металург

Филип Талески – Rhein-Neckar Lowen (GER)

Мартин Серафинов – РК Металург

Велко Маркоски – HC Constanta (ROU)

Никола Маркоски – РК Еурофарм Работник

Селектор: Данило Брестовац


Марио Танкоски – РК Металург

Кирил Лазаров – Nantes (FRA)

Горан Крстевски – РК Еурофарм Работник

Стојанче Стоилов – РК Вардар

Жарко Пешевски – HC Motor Zaporozhye (UKR)

Филип Кузмановски – РК Еурофарм Работник

Димитар Димитриоски – РК Металург

Томислав Јагуриновски – РК Металург

Милорад Кукоски – РК Еурофарм Работник

ЈУНИОРИ

КАДЕТИ


Марко Кизиќ – РК Вардар

Андреј Петковски – РК Вардар

Виктор Василевски – РК Металург

Дарко Кондев – РК Металург

Марко Божиновски – РК Бутел

Глигор Гајиќ – РК Металург

Ненад Костевски – РК Струга

Ален Ќосевски – РК Вардар

Александар Стојков – РШ КЛ-7


Андреј Митиќ – РК Металург

Кристијан Симоновски – РШ КЛ-7

Михајло Младеновиќ – РК Металург

Игор Георгиев – РК Вардар

Дејан Џигероски – РШ КЛ-7

Мартин Карапалевски – РК Вардар

Мартин Серафимов – РК Металург

Лазар Ников – РК Јуниор Кисела Вода

Илија Мелоски – РК Металург

ПИОНЕРИ


Матеј Ивановски – РК Алушовски

Дамјан Димитриевски – РК Вардар

Марко Митев – РК Аеродром

Леонид Киселовски – РК Пролет

Ѓорговски Емилијан – РШ КЛ-7

Марио Мишевски – РК Вардар

Давид Савревски – РК Вардар

Михаил Иваноски – РК Охрид 2013

Христијан Митревски – РК Пелистер


Едвин Омерагич – РК Аеродром

Дино Трајчевски – РК Аеродром

Бојан Спасовски – РК Аеродром

Симон Калајџиевски – РК Вардар

Стефан Стојчевиќ – РК Аеродром

Давит Ацевски – РК Металург

Дамјан Србиновски – РК Вардар

Благој Димчевски – РК Вардар

Велимир Грујовски – РК Вардар

Жени

СЕНИОРКИ


Матеја Серафимова – DHC Slavia Praha (CZE)

Драгана Петковска – SonderjyskE (DNK)

Јована Саздовска – Thuringer HC (GER)

Сара Ристовска – RK Krim Mercator (SVN)

Наташа Антиќ – Skara HF (SWE)

Марија Штериова – CS Minau-Baia Mare (ROU)

Марија Николиќ – AC Paok (GRC)

Душица Ѓоргиевска – Ardesen GSK (TUR)

Леонида Гичевска – ЖРК Металург

Наташа Нолевска – Ringkobing (DNK)

Селектор: Симе Симовски


Елена Ѓорѓиевска – SCM Craiova (ROU)

Дајана Јовановска – Kristianstad Handboll (SWE)

Ивана Гакидова – UGA Stella Handball (FRA)

Моника Јаневска – Aksary Belediyeski GSK (TUR)

Александра Боризовска – ЖРК Куманово

Елена Ливриниќ – CSU Danubius Galati (ROU)

Симона Стојановска – ZRK Naisa Nis (SRB)

Габриела Величковска – Le Pouzin HB 07 (FRA)

Симона Николовска – SB Ludvigsburg (GER)

МЛАДИНКИ


Јована Мицевски – OGC Nice Cote D’Azur HB (FRA)

Амра Илјаз – ЖРК Металург

Симона Грујовска – ЖРК Вардар

Андреа Илиќ – ЖРК Вардар

Милица Николиќ – ЖРК Вардар

Јана Калајџиевска – ЖРК Металург

Јована Кипријановска – ЖРК Куманово

Тамара Ивановска – ЖРК Куманово

Андреа Јанкуловска – ЖРК Пелистер

Селектор: Јулијана Дамчевска


Ана Марија Божиновска – ЖРК Вардар

Мила Георгиевска – ЖРК Металург

Андреа Седловска – ЖРК Вардар

Марија Тасевска – ЖРК Металург

Ивона Трпевска – ЖРК Вардрар

Мила Трајковиќ – ЖРК Куманово

Динарица Арлинда – HSG HUNSRUCK (GER)

Аида Смајлоска – ЖРК Металург

Ивана Џатевска – ЖРК Вардар

КАДЕТКИ

 

Ракометна Федерација на Македонија, бул. "Кузман Јосифовски - Питу" бр. 15, 1000 Скопје © 2015 Copyright